- 10000 INR
- Cosmetic Grade
- Cosmetic Industry
Di Sodium Cocoamphodiacetate is a good foam booster and conditioning agent used in a variety of cosmetics and personal care products, particularly in face cleansers, scrubs, and shaving creams. Mild to the skin, Make cloth soft and smooth, make hair soft, easy to comb, glossy and shiny.
Firmly adhering to the principles of ethical trade practices and commitment towards maximum client satisfaction, we are engaged in offering best-in-class Di Sodium Cocoamphodiacetate. This chemical is used in cosmetics and personal care products for the formulation of shampoos and other hair products. Our skilled quality analyzers test these pharmaceutical chemicals at our modern testing department to ensure its effectiveness. In addition to this, Di Sodium Cocoamphodiacetate increases the foaming capacity or stabilizes foams.
Di Sodium Cocoamphodiacetate Features:
Long shelf life
We have marked a distinct and dynamic position in the market by manufacturing, exporting and supplying a high quality array of Di Sodium Cocoamphodiacetate. This chemical is processed using supreme quality basic materials and sophisticated machinery under the guidance of deft professionals in tandem with industry laid quality standards and guidelines. Provided chemical is used in a variety of cosmetics and personal care products such as cleanser, scrubs, shaving creams etc. Furthermore, we provide this Di Sodium Cocoamphodiacetate to clients at discounted prices.
- Free from contamination
- Soluble in water
Product Details :
- Cheque, Cash in Advance (CID)
- 10000 Per Week
- 1 Week
- All India
205-206, B.B.C. Tower, Opposite World Trade Centre, Sayajigunj, Vadodara, Gujarat, 390005, India