sodium cocoamphoacetate

sodium cocoamphoacetate
Sodium cocoamphoacetate
Product Code : 329
Product Description

sodium cocoamphoacetate

Sodium cocoamphoacetates is a good foam booster and conditioning agent used in a variety of cosmetics and personal care products, particularly in face cleansers, scrubs and shaving creams. Mild to skin, make cloth soft and smooth, make hair soft, easy to comb, glossy and shiny.

sodium cocoamphoacetate

Sodium cocoamphoacetates is a good foam booster and conditioning agent used in a variety of cosmetics and personal care products, particularly in face cleansers, scrubs and shaving creams. Mild to skin, make cloth soft and smooth, make hair soft, easy to comb, glossy and shiny.

Contact Us

205-206, B.B.C. Tower, Opposite World Trade Centre, Sayajigunj, Vadodara, Gujarat, 390005, India
Phone :+917259646151